| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 232 |
38.8%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 354 |
59.2%
|