| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 572 |
95.7%
|
|
| 1 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.2%
|