| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 273 |
45.7%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 15 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 23 |
3.8%
|
|
| 25 | 16 |
2.7%
|
|
| 30 | 17 |
2.8%
|
|
| 35 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 64 |
10.7%
|
|
| 60 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 70 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 100 | 40 |
6.7%
|
|
| 120 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 16 |
2.7%
|
|
| 180 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 250 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 39 |
6.5%
|