| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 566 |
94.6%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 20 |
3.3%
|