| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 306 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 520 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 620 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 780 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1050 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 558 |
93.3%
|