| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 585 |
97.8%
|