| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 590 |
98.7%
|