| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 540 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 670 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| Missing value | 576 |
96.3%
|