| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 520 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Missing value | 586 |
98%
|