| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 860 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1930 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 574 |
96%
|