| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 559 |
93.5%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 520 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9999 | 31 |
5.2%
|