| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 546 |
91.3%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 28 |
4.7%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 63000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 93000 | 1 |
0.2%
|