Login
Login
Microdata Library
Home
Collections
Citations
Terms of Use
About
News
Synthetic Data
Home
/
Central Data Catalog
/
EURO
/
UNHCR_LTU_2024_SEIS
/
variable [hh_V163]
Socio-Economic Insights Survey (SEIS) - 2024
Lithuania
,
2024
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_LTU_2024_SEIS
Producer(s)
UNHCR, IOM, Lithuanian Red Cross
Collections
Europe
Socioeconomic Assessments
Metadata
Documentation in PDF
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2024
Last modified
Jan 09, 2025
Page views
33627
Downloads
165
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
Households
Individuals
What are currently the top three priority needs of your household? / Cooking materials (AAP_5_SM_TOP_NEEDS_cooking_materials)
Data file:
Households
Overview
Valid:
636
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Range:
0 - 0
Format:
Integer
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
0
636
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog