| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 351 |
55.2%
|
|
| 1 | 19 |
3%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
3.9%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
4.1%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
3.8%
|
|
| 5 | 30 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 151 |
23.7%
|
|
| 9999 | 3 |
0.5%
|