| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1_month_or_more_but_less_than_3_months | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 1_week_or_more_but_less_than_1_month | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | 1month_6month | 996 |
34.6%
|
| 4 | 1year_5years | 145 |
5%
|
| 5 | 3_months_or_more_but_less_than_6 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 6month_1year | 179 |
6.2%
|
| 7 | less_1month | 1052 |
36.5%
|
| 8 | less_than_one_week_ago | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | more_5years | 121 |
4.2%
|
| Missing value | 379 |
13.2%
|