| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 26 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | generalized_violence | 24 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | generalized_violence lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | generalized_violence lack_employment | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | generalized_violence lack_employment other | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | generalized_violence lack_food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | generalized_violence other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | lack_docs | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | lack_docs lack_employment | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | lack_docs lack_medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | lack_docs other | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | lack_employment | 84 |
2.9%
|
| 13 | lack_employment generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | lack_employment lack_docs | 24 |
0.8%
|
| 15 | lack_employment lack_docs lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | lack_employment lack_food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | lack_employment lack_food lack_education lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | lack_employment other | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | lack_employment victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | lack_food lack_medical lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | lack_medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | lack_medical lack_employment lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | other | 61 |
2.1%
|
| 25 | other generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | other lack_employment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | threats_intimidation | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | threats_intimidation generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | victim_violence | 33 |
1.1%
|
| 30 | victim_violence generalized_violence | 20 |
0.7%
|
| 31 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_docs lack_food lack_medical lack_education natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | victim_violence generalized_violence other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | victim_violence lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | victim_violence lack_employment | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | victim_violence lack_employment lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | victim_violence other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | victim_violence threats_intimidation | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | victim_violence threats_intimidation generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2523 |
87.6%
|