| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MX_01001 | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | MX_02002 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | MX_02004 | 19 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | MX_02999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | MX_03008 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | MX_05025 | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | MX_05030 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | MX_05035 | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | MX_07032 | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | MX_07055 | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | MX_07065 | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | MX_07108 | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | MX_08019 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | MX_08037 | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | MX_09003 | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | MX_09005 | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | MX_09999 | 41 |
1.4%
|
| 18 | MX_10005 | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | MX_11007 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | MX_11015 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | MX_11020 | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | MX_13999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 23 | MX_14039 | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | MX_15031 | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | MX_15033 | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | MX_16052 | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | MX_16108 | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | MX_19039 | 90 |
3.1%
|
| 29 | MX_19999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | MX_20067 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | MX_21114 | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | MX_22014 | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | MX_23002 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | MX_23005 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | MX_23008 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | MX_23999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | MX_24028 | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | MX_24999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | MX_25006 | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | MX_25012 | 1 |
0%
|
| 41 | MX_26030 | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | MX_26043 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | MX_26061 | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | MX_26999 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | MX_27017 | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | MX_28032 | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | MX_30193 | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | MX_31050 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | MX_99999 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 2650 |
92%
|