| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 178 |
6.2%
|
| 2 | no | 248 |
8.6%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 195 |
6.8%
|
| Missing value | 2254 |
78.3%
|