| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 251 |
8.7%
|
| 2 | 1 2 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 1 3 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 1 4 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 1 5 | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | 1 5 6 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 1 5 6 3 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 1 6 5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | 2 | 49 |
1.7%
|
| 10 | 2 5 | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | 2 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | 3 | 80 |
2.8%
|
| 13 | 3 1 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | 3 4 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | 3 5 6 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | 3 6 | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | 3 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | 4 | 88 |
3.1%
|
| 19 | 4 3 | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | 4 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | 5 | 20 |
0.7%
|
| 22 | 5 3 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | 5 6 | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 24 | 5 6 1 | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | 5 6 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | 6 | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 27 | 6 2 | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | 6 5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | 7 | 77 |
2.7%
|
| 30 | 7 other | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | other | 6 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 2251 |
78.2%
|