| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 43 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | no | 20 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | noinfo | 177 |
6.1%
|
| 4 | notsaid | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | yes | 341 |
11.8%
|
| Missing value | 2290 |
79.5%
|