| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1_2_months | 53 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | 1_3_days | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | 2_3_weeks | 31 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | 4_7_days | 20 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | less_1_day | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | more_2_months | 74 |
2.6%
|
| Missing value | 2686 |
93.3%
|