| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | codes | 39 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | dontundertand | 61 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | dontundertand codes | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | dontundertand other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | dontundertand support technical | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | dontundertand support technical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | dontundertand technical | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | dontundertand technical codes | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | dontundertand technical picture_error | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | internet | 44 |
1.5%
|
| 11 | internet dontundertand | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | internet dontundertand technical | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | internet dontundertand technical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | internet other | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | internet support | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | internet technical | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 17 | internet technical picture_error | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | internet telephone | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 19 | internet telephone dontundertand | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | internet telephone picture_error | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | internet telephone technical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | language | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | none | 871 |
30.3%
|
| 24 | not_yet | 170 |
5.9%
|
| 25 | other | 45 |
1.6%
|
| 26 | picture_error | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 27 | picture_error codes | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | picture_error other | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | support | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | support technical | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | technical | 173 |
6%
|
| 32 | technical codes | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | technical other | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | technical picture_error | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | technical picture_error other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | telephone | 24 |
0.8%
|
| 37 | telephone dontundertand | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | telephone language | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | telephone other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | telephone technical | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1348 |
46.8%
|