| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | availability | 833 |
28.9%
|
| 2 | availability confirmation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | availability confirmation error saturation | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | availability earlymorning | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | availability error | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | availability error saturation | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | availability family_group | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | availability family_group saturation | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | availability other | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | availability saturation | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 11 | availability saturation earlymorning | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | confirmation | 67 |
2.3%
|
| 13 | confirmation other | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | earlymorning | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | error | 34 |
1.2%
|
| 16 | error other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | error saturation | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | family_group | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 19 | family_group earlymorning | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | family_group saturation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | other | 110 |
3.8%
|
| 22 | other_error | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | saturation | 66 |
2.3%
|
| 24 | saturation earlymorning | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | saturation other | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | succesfull | 149 |
5.2%
|
| Missing value | 1518 |
52.7%
|