| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_6month | 146 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | 1year_5years | 59 |
2%
|
| 3 | 6month_1year | 47 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | less_1month | 70 |
2.4%
|
| 5 | more_5years | 27 |
0.9%
|
| Missing value | 2530 |
87.9%
|