| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 35 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | no | 58 |
2%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes_1year | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | yes_6month | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | yes_more1year | 54 |
1.9%
|
| Missing value | 2697 |
93.7%
|