| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | discrimination | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | discrimination fam_personal | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | discrimination lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | discrimination low_income | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | discrimination low_income lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | discrimination other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | discrimination pol_instability | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | discrimination pol_instability fam_personal | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | discrimination pol_instability other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | fam_personal | 200 |
6.9%
|
| 11 | fam_personal low_income | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | fam_personal low_income lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | fam_personal other | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 14 | fam_personal pol_instability | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | fam_personal pol_instability low_income | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | lack_docs | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | lack_docs fam_personal | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | lack_docs lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | lack_food | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | lack_food discrimination pol_instability fam_personal | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | lack_food fam_personal pol_instability | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | lack_food low_income | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | lack_food pol_instability | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 24 | lack_food pol_instability fam_personal | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | lack_food pol_instability other | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | low_income | 161 |
5.6%
|
| 27 | low_income discrimination | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 28 | low_income discrimination fam_personal | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | low_income discrimination pol_instability | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | low_income fam_personal | 39 |
1.4%
|
| 31 | low_income fam_personal other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | low_income fam_personal pol_instability | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | low_income lack_docs | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | low_income lack_docs discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | low_income lack_docs lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | low_income lack_docs pol_instability | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | low_income lack_food | 27 |
0.9%
|
| 38 | low_income lack_food discrimination | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | low_income lack_food discrimination pol_instability | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | low_income lack_food discrimination pol_instability fam_personal | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | low_income lack_food fam_personal | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 42 | low_income lack_food pol_instability | 31 |
1.1%
|
| 43 | low_income lack_food pol_instability fam_personal | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 44 | low_income lack_food pol_instability other | 1 |
0%
|
| 45 | low_income other | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 46 | low_income pol_instability | 44 |
1.5%
|
| 47 | low_income pol_instability fam_personal | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 48 | low_income pol_instability lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | low_income pol_instability lack_food fam_personal | 1 |
0%
|
| 50 | low_income pol_instability other | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | other | 136 |
4.7%
|
| 52 | other pol_instability | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | pol_instability | 106 |
3.7%
|
| 54 | pol_instability discrimination | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | pol_instability discrimination lack_food low_income | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | pol_instability fam_personal | 29 |
1%
|
| 57 | pol_instability fam_personal lack_food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | pol_instability fam_personal low_income | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | pol_instability lack_food | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | pol_instability lack_food fam_personal | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | pol_instability lack_food low_income | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | pol_instability low_income | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 63 | pol_instability low_income fam_personal | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | pol_instability other | 9 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 1913 |
66.4%
|