| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 273 |
9.5%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 48 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | return_CoO | 74 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | return_CoR | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | stay_CoI | 507 |
17.6%
|
| 6 | wait_CoD | 966 |
33.6%
|
| Missing value | 1002 |
34.8%
|