| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cultural_ties | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | cultural_ties support_family | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | economic improved_socia | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | improved_socia | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | not_reach_CoD | 48 |
1.7%
|
| 6 | not_reach_CoD cultural_ties | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | not_reach_CoD cultural_ties support_family | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | not_reach_CoD support_family | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | other | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | support_family | 13 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 2796 |
97.1%
|