| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 662 |
23%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 204 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 1636 |
56.8%
|
| Missing value | 377 |
13.1%
|