| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | armedgroup | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | armedgroup assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | armedgroup assaulted healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | armedgroup extorsion | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | armedgroup extorsion subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | armedgroup extorsion violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | armedgroup insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | armedgroup other | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | armedgroup recruited threat extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | armedgroup subsistence | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | armedgroup threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | assaulted | 26 |
0.9%
|
| 13 | assaulted armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | assaulted armedgroup threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | assaulted healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | assaulted other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | assaulted recruited other | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | assaulted subsistence | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | assaulted subsistence threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | extorsion | 70 |
2.4%
|
| 23 | extorsion armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | extorsion armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | extorsion armedgroup insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | extorsion armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | extorsion assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | extorsion assaulted subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | extorsion insecurity | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | extorsion insecurity armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | extorsion insecurity armedgroup assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | extorsion insecurity armedgroup subsistence threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | extorsion insecurity violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | extorsion lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | extorsion medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | extorsion other | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | extorsion recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | extorsion subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | extorsion threat | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 40 | extorsion threat insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 41 | extorsion threat violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | extorsion violence | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 43 | extorsion violence armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | extorsion violence healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 45 | extorsion violence insecurity | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 46 | extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup lackfood healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | extorsion violence insecurity subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | healthrisk | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | healthrisk medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | healthrisk other | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | insecurity | 52 |
1.8%
|
| 54 | insecurity armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | insecurity armedgroup other | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | insecurity armedgroup subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 58 | insecurity assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | insecurity assaulted subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | insecurity assaulted subsistence lackfood healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 61 | insecurity extorsion lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | insecurity healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 63 | insecurity lackfood | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | insecurity lackfood subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 65 | insecurity recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 66 | insecurity subsistence | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 67 | insecurity subsistence lackfood | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | insecurity subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | insecurity threat | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | insecurity violence | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 71 | insecurity violence extorsion armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 72 | insecurity violence healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 73 | insecurity violence subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | lackfood | 22 |
0.8%
|
| 75 | lackfood assaulted other | 1 |
0%
|
| 76 | lackfood medical | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 77 | lackfood medical insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | lackfood medical subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 79 | lackfood subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | lackfood subsistence medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 81 | medical | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 82 | medical lackfood | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 83 | medical subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 84 | other | 19 |
0.7%
|
| 85 | recruited | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 86 | recruited subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | recruited subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | recruited threat | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | riskPreferNot | 115 |
4%
|
| 90 | riskPreferNot threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 91 | subsistence | 50 |
1.7%
|
| 92 | subsistence extorsion violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 93 | subsistence insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | subsistence lackfood | 22 |
0.8%
|
| 95 | subsistence lackfood medical | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 96 | subsistence lackfood medical assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 97 | subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | subsistence medical | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | subsistence medical lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 100 | subsistence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 101 | subsistence threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 102 | subsistence violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | subsistence violence insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 104 | threat | 550 |
19.1%
|
| 105 | threat armedgroup | 20 |
0.7%
|
| 106 | threat armedgroup assaulted | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 107 | threat armedgroup insecurity recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 108 | threat armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 109 | threat armedgroup subsistence healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 110 | threat assaulted | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 111 | threat assaulted other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | threat assaulted subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | threat assaulted subsistence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 114 | threat extorsion | 66 |
2.3%
|
| 115 | threat extorsion armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | threat extorsion armedgroup assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | threat extorsion armedgroup recruited | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | threat extorsion insecurity | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | threat extorsion other | 1 |
0%
|
| 120 | threat extorsion subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 121 | threat extorsion violence | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 122 | threat extorsion violence armedgroup | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | threat extorsion violence armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 124 | threat extorsion violence insecurity | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 126 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 129 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 130 | threat extorsion violence insecurity assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 131 | threat extorsion violence insecurity assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 132 | threat extorsion violence insecurity lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 133 | threat healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 134 | threat insecurity | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 135 | threat insecurity armedgroup | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | threat insecurity assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | threat insecurity subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 138 | threat insecurity violence recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 139 | threat medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 140 | threat other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | threat recruited | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 142 | threat recruited medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 143 | threat recruited subsistence healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 144 | threat subsistence | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 145 | threat subsistence lackfood | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | threat violence | 51 |
1.8%
|
| 147 | threat violence armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | threat violence armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 149 | threat violence assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | threat violence extorsion insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 151 | threat violence insecurity | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 152 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 155 | threat violence insecurity assaulted | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | threat violence insecurity recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 157 | threat violence recruited | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | threat violence subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 159 | violence | 62 |
2.2%
|
| 160 | violence armedgroup | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | violence armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 162 | violence armedgroup healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 163 | violence assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | violence extorsion | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | violence extorsion insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 166 | violence insecurity | 37 |
1.3%
|
| 167 | violence insecurity armedgroup | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 168 | violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 169 | violence insecurity armedgroup lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 170 | violence insecurity armedgroup subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 171 | violence insecurity assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | violence insecurity subsistence | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | violence lackfood medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | violence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 175 | violence other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | violence recruited | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | violence recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 178 | violence subsistence | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 179 | violence subsistence lackfood | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | violence subsistence lackfood medical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 181 | violence threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 182 | violence threat extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 1243 |
43.2%
|