| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less_expensive | 681 |
23.7%
|
| 2 | no_difficulties | 862 |
29.9%
|
| 3 | skipped_meals | 768 |
26.7%
|
| 4 | whole_day_without_eat | 191 |
6.6%
|
| Missing value | 377 |
13.1%
|