| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | adultfamily | 192 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | biparental | 491 |
17.1%
|
| 3 | couple | 156 |
5.4%
|
| 4 | extended | 206 |
7.2%
|
| 5 | singleparent | 537 |
18.7%
|
| 6 | singleparent2 | 92 |
3.2%
|
| Missing value | 1205 |
41.9%
|