| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | moderately_safe | 55 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | moderately_unsafe | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | neither_safe_nor_unsafe | 53 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | very_safe | 81 |
2.8%
|
| 5 | very_unsafe | 8 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 2672 |
92.8%
|