| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | disability | 48 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | disability elderly | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | disability singlehead | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | disability treatment | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | disability treatment elderly | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | disability treatment victimsurvivor | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | disability victimsurvivor | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | elderly | 43 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | elderly lactating | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | elderly pregnant | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | elderly treatment | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | elderly victimsurvivor | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | lactating | 39 |
1.4%
|
| 14 | lactating singlehead | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | lactating singlehead victimsurvivor | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | lactating treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | lactating unacompanied | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | lactating victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | none | 1972 |
68.5%
|
| 20 | pregnant | 61 |
2.1%
|
| 21 | pregnant elderly unacompanied treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | pregnant lactating singlehead victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 23 | pregnant singlehead | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | pregnant treatment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | pregnant victimsurvivor | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | singlehead | 269 |
9.3%
|
| 27 | singlehead disability | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | singlehead lactating | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | singlehead unacompanied | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | singlehead victimsurvivor | 40 |
1.4%
|
| 31 | singlehead victimsurvivor treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | treatment | 135 |
4.7%
|
| 33 | treatment disability elderly | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | treatment elderly | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | treatment lactating | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | treatment pregnant | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | treatment pregnant victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | treatment singlehead | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 39 | treatment singlehead victimsurvivor | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | treatment victimsurvivor | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | unacompanied | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 42 | unacompanied elderly | 1 |
0%
|
| 43 | unacompanied lactating | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | unacompanied singlehead | 1 |
0%
|
| 45 | victimsurvivor | 162 |
5.6%
|
| 46 | victimsurvivor singlehead | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 47 | victimsurvivor treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 7 |
0.2%
|