| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brasil | 29 |
1%
|
| 2 | Chile | 47 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | Colombia | 104 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | Ecuador | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | Estados Unidos | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | Guatemala | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | México | 30 |
1%
|
| 8 | Other | 51 |
1.8%
|
| 9 | Perú | 30 |
1%
|
| 10 | República Dominicana | 14 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 2531 |
87.9%
|