| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baja California | 25 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Chiapas | 22 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | Chihuahua | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Ciudad de Mexico | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | Guanajuato | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 6 | Guerrero | 111 |
3.9%
|
| 7 | Mexico | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Michoacan de Ocampo | 73 |
2.5%
|
| 9 | Morelos | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | Nuevo Leon | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Oaxaca | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 12 | Otra | 34 |
1.2%
|
| 13 | Puebla | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | Tamaulipas | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | Zacatecas | 11 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 2509 |
87.1%
|