| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 3 | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | 1 3 6 | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | 1 3 9 | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | 1 5 9 | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | 10 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 3 8 | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2872 |
99.8%
|