| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 678 |
23.5%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 189 |
6.6%
|
|
| 3 | 346 |
12%
|
|
| 4 | 334 |
11.6%
|
|
| 5 | 176 |
6.1%
|
|
| 6 | 81 |
2.8%
|
|
| 7 | 58 |
2%
|
|
| 8 | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 949 |
33%
|