| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_1year | 1090 |
37.9%
|
| 2 | less_1month | 832 |
28.9%
|
| 3 | More_1year | 580 |
20.1%
|
| Missing value | 377 |
13.1%
|