| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | asylum_permit | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | asylum_permit work_study_visa | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | EPTV | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | no_applied | 139 |
4.8%
|
| 5 | none_obtained | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | other | 23 |
0.8%
|
| 7 | permanent_residence | 33 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | prefer_not_to_answer | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | refugee_status | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | refugee_status other | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | refugee_status permanent_residence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | refugee_status work_study_visa permanent_residence | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | special_program | 27 |
0.9%
|
| 14 | special_program permanent_residence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | special_program work_study_visa | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | tourist_visa | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 17 | work_study_visa | 37 |
1.3%
|
| 18 | work_study_visa permanent_residence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | work_study_visa refugee_status permanent_residence | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2530 |
87.9%
|