| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 27 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | No sé | 95 |
6.8%
|
| 3 | Sí | 243 |
17.5%
|
| Missing value | 1026 |
73.8%
|