| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cinco (5) meses | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Cuatro (4) meses | 10 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Dos (2) meses | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | No lo sé | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Nueve (9) meses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Ocho (8) meses | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | Seis (6) meses | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | Siete (7) meses | 9 |
0.6%
|
| 9 | Tres (3) meses | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | Un (1) mes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1337 |
96.1%
|