| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20MEX002 | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | 20MEX009 | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | 20MEX012 | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | 20MEX016 | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Baja California | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | Chiapas | 16 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | Chihuahua | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Ciudad de Mexico | 17 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | Guanajuato | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | Guerrero | 56 |
1.8%
|
| 11 | Jalisco | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | Michoacan de Ocampo | 49 |
1.5%
|
| 13 | Morelos | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | Oaxaca | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 15 | Otra | 59 |
1.9%
|
| 16 | Puebla | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | San Luis Potosi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | Sinaloa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | Tamaulipas | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave | 16 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 2847 |
89.5%
|