| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_6month | 135 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | 1year_5years | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | 6month_1year | 44 |
1.4%
|
| 4 | less_1month | 130 |
4.1%
|
| 5 | more_5years | 11 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 2847 |
89.5%
|