| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 27 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | no | 50 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | noinfo | 65 |
2%
|
| 4 | notsaid | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | yes | 447 |
14.1%
|
| Missing value | 2582 |
81.2%
|