| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 27 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2 | 547 |
17.2%
|
|
| 3 | 515 |
16.2%
|
|
| 4 | 335 |
10.5%
|
|
| 5 | 180 |
5.7%
|
|
| 6 | 71 |
2.2%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 1377 |
43.3%
|