| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | adultfamily | 128 |
4%
|
| 2 | biparental | 512 |
16.1%
|
| 3 | couple | 149 |
4.7%
|
| 4 | extended | 179 |
5.6%
|
| 5 | singleparent | 714 |
22.5%
|
| 6 | singleparent2 | 83 |
2.6%
|
| Missing value | 1415 |
44.5%
|