| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 704 |
22.1%
|
|
| 1 | 568 |
17.9%
|
|
| 2 | 112 |
3.5%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 1778 |
55.9%
|