| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 414 |
13%
|
|
| 1 | 582 |
18.3%
|
|
| 2 | 307 |
9.7%
|
|
| 3 | 81 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 1778 |
55.9%
|