| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 35 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 697 |
21.9%
|
|
| 2 | 444 |
14%
|
|
| 3 | 159 |
5%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 1778 |
55.9%
|